References

 

1200 Fahrenheit, 3CM, 7 Seinähullua

A 

Ari Aalto & Tanssiyhtye Anka, Affrau, Sebastian Ahlgren, Pertti Aho & Varikkohumppa, R. Aimo & Foxs, Marko Alajärvi & Voice, Wendy Allford, Angel Lust, Anka, Apollo-yhtye, Mikko Arasmaa, Archgoat, Armon sisaret, Ami Aspelund, Atlantis, The Audrey, Aura 4,

B

 Batara, Begin The End, Pia-Maria & Ove Björkman, Black Leather Fantasy, Bluestone, Boil The Chicken, Boneheads, Thomas Boyling, The Brambles, Bump,

C

Michael Carey, Tutta Carpelan & Semites, Catalepsy, Cerebrum, Hannele Changezi, The Clinic Quartet, ComeBack, Ted Curson & The Clinic Sextet

D

Antonis Dallaris, Deathlike Silence, Deceiver, Dee Moons, Dethrone, Detroit (Rhythm & Blues Band), Devilish, Don Luca, Dry County, Duck, Dolly Dunn, Dunn-Lee Records (USA & Kanada)

E

 E3, Echota Records (USA), Petteri Eeva, Electron Records, Elmore, The Escapers, Tor Wilhelm Evensen, Evolucion,

F

 Fool´s Paradise, FTK, Free Animals, Funky Assassins,

G

 Gaia, Goldminers, Jose Gonzalez, Teddy Grimstad, Craig Guerrieri

H

 Ari-Pekka Haapanen, Scott Haggard, Hard Road, Harlem Jazz Club, Teppo Hauta-Aho & Jari Hongisto, Piia Hauttu-Kiskonen, Hazardous Waste, Headhunterz (FIN), Heart & Soul, Heidi B & New Style, Hannu T. Heinonen, Matti Hekkilä, Helena & Kalevi (Elmo Karjalainen), Jari Hellman, Ilkka Hemming & Warsinaiset Wanhat Weljet,  Highland Queen, Hiljaiset Levyt, Hogfarm International, Hoss & The Radicals, Humboogie, Hypnos ry, Kimmo Hyyppä,

I

Ibernavel Oy, K. Ilmonen Band, Insomaniac,

J

Peppe Jalavan sinfonia Puuttuva Lapsi (Turun Filharmoninen Orkesteri), Juho Jalonen, Mika Jokela, Jousikvartetti Turun Filharmonisesta Orkesterista, Bernard Joyce, Judo & The Black Belts, Jungle Records oy, Jury, Järkälepakki,

K

Kaktus, Väinö Kannisto, Mikko Kannussaari,  Lasse Karén, Antti Karineva, Elmo Karjalainen, Kauhuhirviö, Deby Kelley, Mike Keneally, OP Ketonen, Kyyhanikyy, Kårkultur (ÅAS), Lasse Kiviniitty, Ile Koivulahti, Elias Koljonen, Kotiviihde tmi, Kuunari Tähti, Erkka Kähärä,

L

Lasse Laaksonen & Hotline, Lahjattomat, Pertti P. Lahti, Georgios M. Lastarakos, Laulumaniska Oy, Jimi Lead, Lempikaakao, Law, Lazy, Aleksis Lemmetyinen, Liedon Lukio, Liedon-Tarvasjoen Yläaste, Limonaati Elohopea, Oskari Lindströn, Little Sister, Sami Lundqvist, Mika Luokkala,

M

Mahtavat Lämpöpussit, Topi Maines & Los Sonores, Bengt Mangs, Marko & Elmo, Marko Poolo & Paidat, Jim Martin, Heikki Mattila, Meadow, Medway, Jarmo Meerto, Mindless Child, Mindy, Mjösundin koulu, Musapojat Ay, Musiikkiosuuskunta Bramusa, Musiikkituotanto Moonmarie Oy, Muukalaislegioona, Mika Mäkipää,

N

Necropolis Records, Noise In Dirt, North Statesmen, Northern Invasion, Arto Nuotio, Närpes Skolmusikkår,

O

Occultismia ja Mysticaa, Michael Opoku, The Original Hardway, Original Ribs House, Otontien kvintetti,

P

Pale Fields, Pirates, Timo Palokankare, Pasi & Mysiini, Pohjantuuli, Poko Rekords, Hasse Poulsen, Pure Records Oy, Pyhiinvaeltajat, Esa Pöyliö,

Q

Quebab,

R

Pasi Raappana, R.A.T., Radio Auran Aallot, Radiotähti, Rafaelin enkelit, Pekka Railamaa, Raision Jazz ry (concert recordings of Wolfgang Dauner, Eero Koivistoinen, Pentti Lasanen etc.), Random Notes, Rankat Ankat, Ari Rantanen, Rautatieläisten Harmonikkaliitto ry, Marjut Rautio & Sinikka Salonen, Requiem, Arto Rintamäki, Dave Rios, Rokkitalli Poplivion, Roland´s Bluesmobile, Rosvomoottori, Roulette, Pauli Rukakoski, Rundi, Geir Rönning, 

S

Jorma Saarinen, Anneli Saaristo, Sadeihmisiä, Farhad Salehi, Matti Salminen, Salonkiyhtye Bohemes, Petri Samuel & Sadetuuli, Santa Fe, Scandinavian Sound Kitchen, Secret, Selfish, Semites & Heidi Brunila, Seitsemän Seinähullua, Turker Sevinc, Sharonees, Silverado tanssiorkesteri, Sique Sique, Sixtones, Sky Wings, Skoogie, Slampoke Barrel, Slapstick, Sohon Torvet, Sointuseitsikko, Oy Sonet Suomi Ab, Spank, Spooky Mood, Stallion, Store 49, Storeys, Stripping Rose, Suomen Tanssimylly tmi, Tero-Petri Suovanen, Suzie Wolf, Swampdog, Sätkynukke,

T

TAC, Tanssiyhtye Anka, Tanssiyhtye Salama, TBQ, Thihawatha Records, Eero Tiikasalo, Tinavene, Today´s Waste, Tonebreaker Ltd, Transistors, Trio Trubaduur, Jussi Tuomela, Markku Tuomi, Kai Tuominen, Turun Harmonikkakerho, Turun Tauti, Turun Tähtituotanto, Turun Ylioppilasteatteri,

U

UN 4 Band, Urban Clearway, Utsuri Horror Show,

V

Vaakku & Patterihaukat, Petri Vallin, Valuvat Vesiputoukset, Van Go, Vanaja, Aarni Varjonen, Veekiband, Vieraat Miehet, Viispenni ay, Kimmo Viitaharju, Sami Viklund, Kari Villberg, Vile Monk & Wendy Allford, Kalervo Virta, Heikki "Häkä" Virtanen, Turo Virtanen,

W

Sakari Warsell, Jaan Wessman, West Coast Blues, White Noise Foundation, Helmer Wikman, Roland Wilson, Nino Wächter,

X

Xysma,

Y

Yleisradio/Turun Radio, YTY-Brass,

Ö

Öljymäkiorkesteri, etc.